Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Black Belt Female - Open Division / Female / Above 16 / Open Division
(Day 1)
1-120
Finished
Nichole Moore
Stockton Judo Club
Melissa Myers Jason Morris Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:50
Brown Belt Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -90kg
(Day 1)
3-137
Finished
Enrique Montero Jr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:03
John Hawks Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -60kg
(Day 1)
1-127
Finished
Steve Morales
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Won by Hansokumake
Dong Zheng Legrosports - Starrett
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -81kg
(Day 1)
4-127
Finished
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Kyrylo Weselowski Szulinski Martial Arts Academy Won by Ippon - 02:34
Cadet Female - POINT DIV / Female / Cadet Female - POINT DIV / -57kg
(Day 1)
2-118
Finished
Esther Ribeiro
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Dalia Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy
Brown Belt Female - Non Point / Female / Above 16 / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-138
Finished
Rebecca Jones
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Heidi Holz High Noon BJJ Team
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -100kg
(Day 1)
4-131
Finished
Evan Manfreda
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Agon Kullashi Eastside Dojo Won by Ippon - 03:20
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-130
Finished
Enrique Borroto
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Wesam Saleh Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:20
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -90kg
(Day 1)
3-133
Finished
Rian Russo
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Gianni Hallak Kokushi Budo Institute of New York, Inc.
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -90kg
(Day 1)
3-132
Finished
Davit Aghasaryan
Los Angeles Tenri Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon
Matthew Friedman West Hempstead Judo
Black Belt Female - Open Division / Female / Above 16 / Open Division
(Day 1)
1-119
Finished
Jaclyn Feuerschwenger
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Nichole Moore Stockton Judo Club
Brown Belt Female - Non Point / Female / Above 16 / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-139
Finished
Rebecca Jones
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Heidi Holz High Noon BJJ Team Won by Ippon - 00:22
Brown Belt Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -100kg
(Day 1)
3-138
Finished
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Raphael Cesana De Souza Renzo Gracie Academy - Midtown(Headquarters) Won by Ippon - 00:22
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-123
Finished
Luke Munro
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:38
Isaac Carmichael Pedro's Judo Center
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -90kg
(Day 1)
3-134
Finished
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo Institute of New York, Inc.
Won by Ippon
Matthew Friedman West Hempstead Judo
Cadet Female - POINT DIV / Female / Cadet Female - POINT DIV / -57kg
(Day 1)
2-120
Finished
Esther Ribeiro
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon
Liana Morello Pedro's Judo Center
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / +100kg
(Day 1)
4-129
Finished
Gregory Schiller
International Training Center
Won by Ippon - 02:45
Andrew Guadagnino Judo Kai of Fairfield
Veteran Male (With In 9 YOA) Non Point / Male / Above 40 - 49 Non Point / -81kg
(Day 1)
4-137
Finished
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Chris Belfiore Jersey Judo Karate Academy
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-125
Finished
Pawel Szulinski
Szulinski Martial Arts Academy
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:02
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -100kg
(Day 1)
4-132
Finished
Evan Manfreda
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Benjamin Kendrick Takahashi Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:06
Black Belt Female - Exhibition Div / Female / Above 16 / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-122
Finished
LYDIA COLEMAN
Cranford JKC
Nichole Moore Stockton Judo Club Won by Wazari - 04:00
Cadet Female - POINT DIV / Female / Cadet Female - POINT DIV / -57kg
(Day 1)
2-121
Finished
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Dalia Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Wazari
Brown Belt Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / +100kg
(Day 1)
3-140
Finished
Nicholas Caggia
Delete
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Josh Falk Jason Morris Judo Center
Black Belt Male - Open Division / Male / Above 16 / Open Division
(Day 1)
4-134
Finished
Gianni Hallak
Kokushi Budo Institute of New York, Inc.
Damian OHara Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:52
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -73kg
(Day 1)
1-141
Finished
Daniel Mojica
Bushido Kai Judo Inc
John Torres Kano Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:37
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-131
Finished
David Farrell
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
Sean Ashley 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Ippon
Brown Belt Female - Non Point / Female / Above 16 / -78kg
(Day 1)
1-140
Finished
Rebecca Jones
Fayetteville/Fort Bragg Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Heidi Holz High Noon BJJ Team
Brown Belt Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -100kg
(Day 1)
3-139
Finished
Seth Woosley
Jason Morris Judo Center
Raphael Cesana De Souza Renzo Gracie Academy - Midtown(Headquarters) Won by Ippon - 00:46
Black Belt Male - POINT DIV / Male / Above 16 / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-126
Finished
Luke Munro
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:56
Romin Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-133
Finished
Anisur Rahman
Kano Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Enrique Borroto Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Adult Novice Male - Non Point / Male / Above 16 / -81kg
(Day 1)
3-143
Finished
Kader Salomov
International Training Center
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Bence Forgacs Camal Judo
Cadet Female - POINT DIV / Female / Cadet Female - POINT DIV / -57kg
(Day 1)
2-122
Finished
Esther Ribeiro
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Anely Smanova DARFIGHT