Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Rebecca Brekman
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Mayia Kuchkova Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
BANTAM 5 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 5 / -25kg
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Daryl Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Mason Thorpe Renzo Gracie Fort Lee NJ
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Lorelei Decker
Top Game Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:34
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Nikoloz Tuganovi
Golden Eagle judo & jiu jitsu
Sebastijan Suh Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 01:11
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Gigla Borashvili
Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy
Won by Ippon - 02:40
Fiodar Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
BANTAM 1 - Exhibition / Bantam 1 / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Kaleb Navarro
YMCA Panther Judo Club
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:22
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Ian Leffler
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Islam Isaev Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy
BANTAM 4 - Exhibition Div / Male / Bantam 4 / -34kg
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Oleksandr Borysonok
DARFIGHT
Matthew Kyrnychuk Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:09
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Zion Sabree UNDISPUTED MMA LLC
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Greta Wolf
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Parisa Mahdavi Renzo Gracie Fort Lee
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Nico Christathakis
Cranford JKC
Zachary Camacho Team Carvalho Paterson Won by Ippon
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / +23 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Won by Ippon
Ace White Team Carvalho Paterson
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Tessa Criscera
Sakura Judo Academy
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:42
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Fiodar Baranau
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:32
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Leo Ioakimanskiy Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
BANTAM 5 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 5 / -25kg
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Aleksei Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Trevor Gustafson Jersey Judo Karate Academy
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Nicholas Lyshkov
Judo Sambo Center
Joseph Richards Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 01:00
BANTAM 4 - Exhibition Div / Male / Bantam 4 / -34kg
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Oleksandr Borysonok
DARFIGHT
Matthew Kyrnychuk Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:31
BANTAM 5 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 5 / -25kg
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Mason Thorpe
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee NJ
Won by Ippon
Darnell Taylor UNDISPUTED MMA LLC
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Julian Silao
Camal and Cruz Judo and Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kamil Tikov Dento Teki Na Judo & Jujitsu Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:41
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Nico Christathakis
Cranford JKC
Gigla Borashvili Liberty Bell Judo Acacdemy Won by Ippon
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Female / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Carmen Tsyrlin
Sakura Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Massie Feuerschwenger Cranford JKC
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -29 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Zachary Camacho
Team Carvalho Paterson
Fiodar Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Ian Leffler
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:18
Alexander Pacheco Renzo Gracie Pocono
BANTAM 2 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 2 / -23 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Preston Thorpe
Renzo Gracie Fort Lee NJ
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Elijah Criscera Sakura Judo Academy
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -26kg
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Avak Olizarenko
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Dylan Petrozzo Jersey Judo Karate Academy
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / +29kg
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Gordon Salkhov
DARFIGHT
Fiodar Baranau Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:00
BANTAM 6 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 6 / -39kg
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
Samandar Urunov Wrestling World Generation Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
BANTAM 3 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 3 / -21 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Julian Silao
Camal and Cruz Judo and Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Kamil Tikov Dento Teki Na Judo & Jujitsu Dojo
BANTAM 6 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 6 / -39kg
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Yauheni Kuchkou Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
BANTAM 4 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 4 / -30kg
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Luka Gogishvili
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 01:58
Justin Slutski Sword Judo Sambo Club
BANTAM 5 - POINT DIV / Male / Bantam 5 / -29kg
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
LUCAS LOPES Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 05:47